Eerste Divisie: Regular season
- Heracles — 25 points from 10 played (8 won, 1 drawn, 1 lost), 31 scored, 12 conceded, goal difference +19. Form, oldest first: W L W D W.
- Almere City FC — 22 points from 10 played (7 won, 1 drawn, 2 lost), 22 scored, 7 conceded, goal difference +15. Form, oldest first: W W L W W.
- VVV Venlo — 21 points from 10 played (7 won, 0 drawn, 3 lost), 26 scored, 14 conceded, goal difference +12. Form, oldest first: W W L W W.
- Emmen — 19 points from 10 played (6 won, 1 drawn, 3 lost), 22 scored, 18 conceded, goal difference +4. Form, oldest first: L L W D W.
- NAC Breda — 17 points from 10 played (5 won, 2 drawn, 3 lost), 20 scored, 19 conceded, goal difference +1. Form, oldest first: L W W D W.
- Roda — 16 points from 10 played (4 won, 4 drawn, 2 lost), 10 scored, 8 conceded, goal difference +2. Form, oldest first: W D W L D.
- MVV — 16 points from 10 played (5 won, 1 drawn, 4 lost), 13 scored, 20 conceded, goal difference -7. Form, oldest first: L L W L L.
- FC Volendam — 15 points from 10 played (5 won, 0 drawn, 5 lost), 22 scored, 17 conceded, goal difference +5. Form, oldest first: W L W L W.
- Waalwijk — 14 points from 10 played (3 won, 5 drawn, 2 lost), 19 scored, 15 conceded, goal difference +4. Form, oldest first: W W L D L.
- Vitesse — 14 points from 10 played (4 won, 2 drawn, 4 lost), 15 scored, 15 conceded, goal difference 0. Form, oldest first: L W L D L.
- Jong AZ — 13 points from 10 played (4 won, 1 drawn, 5 lost), 22 scored, 18 conceded, goal difference +4. Form, oldest first: W L D W L.
- Jong PSV U21 — 13 points from 10 played (3 won, 4 drawn, 3 lost), 15 scored, 17 conceded, goal difference -2. Form, oldest first: W L D L D.
- FC OSS — 12 points from 10 played (4 won, 0 drawn, 6 lost), 15 scored, 15 conceded, goal difference 0. Form, oldest first: L W L W W.
- Den Bosch — 11 points from 10 played (3 won, 2 drawn, 5 lost), 14 scored, 18 conceded, goal difference -4. Form, oldest first: L W L D W.
- FC Eindhoven — 11 points from 10 played (3 won, 2 drawn, 5 lost), 15 scored, 22 conceded, goal difference -7. Form, oldest first: W W L D L.
- De Graafschap — 11 points from 10 played (3 won, 2 drawn, 5 lost), 13 scored, 23 conceded, goal difference -10. Form, oldest first: W L W D W.
- Helmond Sport — 9 points from 10 played (2 won, 3 drawn, 5 lost), 16 scored, 19 conceded, goal difference -3. Form, oldest first: W L L D L.
- Jong Ajax — 8 points from 10 played (2 won, 2 drawn, 6 lost), 13 scored, 25 conceded, goal difference -12. Form, oldest first: W L L D L.
- Dordrecht — 8 points from 10 played (2 won, 2 drawn, 6 lost), 13 scored, 27 conceded, goal difference -14. Form, oldest first: L L W D L.
- Jong Utrecht — 7 points from 10 played (2 won, 1 drawn, 7 lost), 16 scored, 23 conceded, goal difference -7. Form, oldest first: D W W L L.
Eerste Divisie: Period 1
- Heracles — 25 points from 10 played (8 won, 1 drawn, 1 lost), 31 scored, 12 conceded, goal difference +19. Form, oldest first: W L W D W.
- Almere City FC — 22 points from 10 played (7 won, 1 drawn, 2 lost), 22 scored, 7 conceded, goal difference +15. Form, oldest first: W W L W W.
- VVV Venlo — 21 points from 10 played (7 won, 0 drawn, 3 lost), 26 scored, 14 conceded, goal difference +12. Form, oldest first: W W L W W.
- Emmen — 19 points from 10 played (6 won, 1 drawn, 3 lost), 22 scored, 18 conceded, goal difference +4. Form, oldest first: L L W D W.
- NAC Breda — 17 points from 10 played (5 won, 2 drawn, 3 lost), 20 scored, 19 conceded, goal difference +1. Form, oldest first: L W W D W.
- Roda — 16 points from 10 played (4 won, 4 drawn, 2 lost), 10 scored, 8 conceded, goal difference +2. Form, oldest first: W D W L D.
- MVV — 16 points from 10 played (5 won, 1 drawn, 4 lost), 13 scored, 20 conceded, goal difference -7. Form, oldest first: L L W L L.
- FC Volendam — 15 points from 10 played (5 won, 0 drawn, 5 lost), 22 scored, 17 conceded, goal difference +5. Form, oldest first: W L W L W.
- Waalwijk — 14 points from 10 played (3 won, 5 drawn, 2 lost), 19 scored, 15 conceded, goal difference +4. Form, oldest first: W W L D L.
- Vitesse — 14 points from 10 played (4 won, 2 drawn, 4 lost), 15 scored, 15 conceded, goal difference 0. Form, oldest first: L W L D L.
- Jong AZ — 13 points from 10 played (4 won, 1 drawn, 5 lost), 22 scored, 18 conceded, goal difference +4. Form, oldest first: W L D W L.
- Jong PSV U21 — 13 points from 10 played (3 won, 4 drawn, 3 lost), 15 scored, 17 conceded, goal difference -2. Form, oldest first: W L D L D.
- FC OSS — 12 points from 10 played (4 won, 0 drawn, 6 lost), 15 scored, 15 conceded, goal difference 0. Form, oldest first: L W L W W.
- Den Bosch — 11 points from 10 played (3 won, 2 drawn, 5 lost), 14 scored, 18 conceded, goal difference -4. Form, oldest first: L W L D W.
- FC Eindhoven — 11 points from 10 played (3 won, 2 drawn, 5 lost), 15 scored, 22 conceded, goal difference -7. Form, oldest first: W W L D L.
- De Graafschap — 11 points from 10 played (3 won, 2 drawn, 5 lost), 13 scored, 23 conceded, goal difference -10. Form, oldest first: W L W D W.
- Helmond Sport — 9 points from 10 played (2 won, 3 drawn, 5 lost), 16 scored, 19 conceded, goal difference -3. Form, oldest first: W L L D L.
- Jong Ajax — 8 points from 10 played (2 won, 2 drawn, 6 lost), 13 scored, 25 conceded, goal difference -12. Form, oldest first: W L L D L.
- Dordrecht — 8 points from 10 played (2 won, 2 drawn, 6 lost), 13 scored, 27 conceded, goal difference -14. Form, oldest first: L L W D L.
- Jong Utrecht — 7 points from 10 played (2 won, 1 drawn, 7 lost), 16 scored, 23 conceded, goal difference -7. Form, oldest first: D W W L L.
Eerste Divisie: Period 2
- De Graafschap — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- VVV Venlo — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Den Bosch — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Dordrecht — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC Eindhoven — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Emmen — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Helmond Sport — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- MVV — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Almere City FC — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC OSS — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC Volendam — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Waalwijk — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- NAC Breda — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Roda — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Vitesse — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Heracles — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong PSV U21 — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong Ajax — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong AZ — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong Utrecht — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
Eerste Divisie: Period 3
- De Graafschap — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- VVV Venlo — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Den Bosch — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Dordrecht — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC Eindhoven — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Emmen — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Helmond Sport — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- MVV — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Almere City FC — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC OSS — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC Volendam — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Waalwijk — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- NAC Breda — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Roda — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Vitesse — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Heracles — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong PSV U21 — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong Ajax — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong AZ — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong Utrecht — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
Eerste Divisie: Period 4
- De Graafschap — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- VVV Venlo — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Den Bosch — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Dordrecht — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC Eindhoven — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Emmen — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Helmond Sport — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- MVV — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Almere City FC — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC OSS — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- FC Volendam — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Waalwijk — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- NAC Breda — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Roda — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Vitesse — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Heracles — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong PSV U21 — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong Ajax — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong AZ — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
- Jong Utrecht — 0 points from 0 played (0 won, 0 drawn, 0 lost), 0 scored, 0 conceded, goal difference 0.
What moved
Measured against 2026-10-12, the last update whose numbers changed —
not against the last time the page was built, because an unchanged projection is carried
forward rather than restamped. 40 clubs moved in all; the rest are in the projection below.
- Jong Ajax — chance of finishing top down 0.1, to 0%; bottom-three risk up 10, to 56.8%.
- Jong Ajax — chance of finishing top down 0.1, to 0.1%; bottom-three risk up 10, to 46.7%.
- Jong Utrecht — bottom-three risk down 4.8, to 31.5%.
- Jong Utrecht — bottom-three risk down 4.8, to 36.3%.
- NAC Breda — chance of finishing top down 3.4, to 10.4%.
Season projection
Every one of the 280 matches this phase has left,
played out 10,000 times by the same model that makes our match predictions — but rating each
side on its whole season rather than its last six games, since one hot run should not decide a
title race. The figures are final positions, not qualification or relegation: those
depend on each country's rules and playoffs. A statistical estimate, not betting advice. These figures cover the Eerste Divisie: Regular season only. The Eerste Divisie: Regular season is not the end of the competition: Round of 16, Quarter-finals, Semi-finals, and on from there follow it, and no projection here covers them. Movement is measured against 2026-10-12, the last update whose numbers changed.
Eerste Divisie: Regular season
- Almere City FC — projected to finish on 72.1 points, from 22 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 30% (down 0.1), finishes top four 77.7%, bottom three 0%.
- Heracles — projected to finish on 71 points, from 25 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 26.4% (up 0.7), finishes top four 72.5%, bottom three 0%.
- VVV Venlo — projected to finish on 67.8 points, from 21 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 16.6% (up 2.5), finishes top four 60.6%, bottom three 0.1%.
- NAC Breda — projected to finish on 66.1 points, from 17 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 10.4% (down 3.4), finishes top four 52.9%, bottom three 0%.
- FC Volendam — projected to finish on 65.5 points, from 15 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 10.2% (up 1.6), finishes top four 50.6%, bottom three 0.1%.
- Vitesse — projected to finish on 58.6 points, from 14 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 1.5% (up 0.2), finishes top four 21.6%, bottom three 1.3%.
- Waalwijk — projected to finish on 57 points, from 14 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 1.7% (down 0.4), finishes top four 18.2%, bottom three 2.1%.
- Emmen — projected to finish on 56.5 points, from 19 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 1.4% (down 1.1), finishes top four 14.3%, bottom three 1.6%.
- Roda — projected to finish on 54.5 points, from 16 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.5% (down 0.2), finishes top four 8%, bottom three 1.9%.
- FC OSS — projected to finish on 50.9 points, from 12 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.4% (up 0.2), finishes top four 5.8%, bottom three 7.4%.
- Jong PSV U21 — projected to finish on 49.6 points, from 13 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.4% (up 0.2), finishes top four 4.3%, bottom three 9.5%.
- Jong AZ — projected to finish on 49.5 points, from 13 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.3% (down 0.3), finishes top four 4.8%, bottom three 10.7%.
- De Graafschap — projected to finish on 48.4 points, from 11 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.1%, finishes top four 3%, bottom three 12.5%.
- FC Eindhoven — projected to finish on 46.3 points, from 11 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.1%, finishes top four 1.7%, bottom three 18.5%.
- Den Bosch — projected to finish on 45.4 points, from 11 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 1.6%, bottom three 21.5%.
- MVV — projected to finish on 45 points, from 16 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.1% (up 0.1), finishes top four 1.3%, bottom three 22.3%.
- Jong Utrecht — projected to finish on 42 points, from 7 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 0.6%, bottom three 31.5%.
- Helmond Sport — projected to finish on 40 points, from 9 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 0.5%, bottom three 41%.
- Jong Ajax — projected to finish on 36.9 points, from 8 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0% (down 0.1), finishes top four 0.2%, bottom three 56.8%.
- Dordrecht — projected to finish on 36 points, from 8 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 0.1%, bottom three 61.3%.
Eerste Divisie: Period 1
- Almere City FC — projected to finish on 71.9 points, from 22 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 30.2% (down 0.1), finishes top four 77.1%, bottom three 0%.
- Heracles — projected to finish on 70.6 points, from 25 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 25.7% (up 0.7), finishes top four 71.1%, bottom three 0%.
- NAC Breda — projected to finish on 68 points, from 17 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 13.7% (down 3.4), finishes top four 61.6%, bottom three 0%.
- VVV Venlo — projected to finish on 67.2 points, from 21 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 14.1% (up 2.5), finishes top four 56.2%, bottom three 0.1%.
- FC Volendam — projected to finish on 65 points, from 15 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 8.6% (up 1.6), finishes top four 49.2%, bottom three 0.2%.
- Waalwijk — projected to finish on 57.4 points, from 14 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 2.1% (down 0.4), finishes top four 18.5%, bottom three 1.6%.
- Vitesse — projected to finish on 57.3 points, from 14 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 1.3% (up 0.2), finishes top four 16.4%, bottom three 1.9%.
- Emmen — projected to finish on 56.9 points, from 19 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 2.5% (down 1.1), finishes top four 16.9%, bottom three 2.1%.
- Roda — projected to finish on 54.8 points, from 16 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.7% (down 0.2), finishes top four 9.9%, bottom three 2.1%.
- Jong AZ — projected to finish on 51.2 points, from 13 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.6% (down 0.3), finishes top four 7.2%, bottom three 7.9%.
- FC OSS — projected to finish on 50.6 points, from 12 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.2% (up 0.2), finishes top four 4.4%, bottom three 7.3%.
- Jong PSV U21 — projected to finish on 49.8 points, from 13 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.2% (up 0.2), finishes top four 4.2%, bottom three 9.5%.
- De Graafschap — projected to finish on 47.8 points, from 11 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.1%, finishes top four 2.6%, bottom three 13.9%.
- FC Eindhoven — projected to finish on 45.6 points, from 11 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.1%, finishes top four 1.4%, bottom three 19.5%.
- Den Bosch — projected to finish on 45 points, from 11 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 1%, bottom three 21.6%.
- MVV — projected to finish on 43.9 points, from 16 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0% (up 0.1), finishes top four 0.7%, bottom three 25.5%.
- Jong Utrecht — projected to finish on 41.1 points, from 7 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 0.6%, bottom three 36.3%.
- Helmond Sport — projected to finish on 40 points, from 9 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 0.4%, bottom three 41.8%.
- Jong Ajax — projected to finish on 39.4 points, from 8 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0.1% (down 0.1), finishes top four 0.6%, bottom three 46.7%.
- Dordrecht — projected to finish on 35.9 points, from 8 after 10 played. Finishes top of the Eerste Divisie: Regular season 0%, finishes top four 0%, bottom three 62.1%.
Top scorers
- J. N'djoli (Heracles) — 11 goals, 1 assist.
- H. Veerman (FC Volendam) — 10 goals, 2 assists.
- N. Bannis (Vitesse) — 9 goals, 3 assists.
- F. Quispel (Emmen) — 7 goals, 1 assist.
- T. van Gilst (Heracles) — 7 goals, 2 assists.
- F. Druijf (Almere City FC) — 6 goals, 3 assists.
- J. Cooper (Emmen) — 6 goals, 3 assists.
- D. Pugno (Jong Ajax) — 5 goals, 2 assists.
- O. Dumont (MVV) — 5 goals, 1 assist.
- J. Kania (De Graafschap) — 5 goals.
- M. Hinoke (FC OSS) — 5 goals.
- E. Ünüvar (Jong Ajax) — 5 goals.
- C. Brym (NAC Breda) — 5 goals.
- E. C. Owen (Jong Utrecht) — 5 goals.
- A. Jones — 0 goals.
- E. Poku (Almere City FC) — 4 goals, 3 assists.
- F. Nsingi (FC OSS) — 4 goals, 2 assists.
- R. Niemeijer (FC Volendam) — 4 goals, 2 assists.
- E. Zuliani (VVV Venlo) — 4 goals, 1 assist.
- S. Karlsson Grach (Den Bosch) — 4 goals.